Vedení 2. turunus 2021

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Pavel Korkeš

( Korky )

hlavní vedoucí a zástupce zdravotnice

e-mail:      korky@ldtdracek.cz

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Michaela Chalašová

( Míška )

hlavní zdravotnice

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Jana Pricová

( Janča )

kulturní ref.

 

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Pavlína Pricová

( Pája )

oddílová vedoucí

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Zdeněk Pejřimovský

( Pejřa )

oddílový vedoucí

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Dana Mašková

( Danča )

oddílová vedoucí

 
 

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Vítková Markéta

( Marki )

oddílová vedoucí


_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Pavlína Černá

( Pája )

oddílová vedoucí

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Kryštof Pejřimovský

( Pejřa jr. )

praktikant


__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Simona Přenosilová

( Simča )

praktikantka

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Petr Sim

( Petr )

praktikant

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 

 

Tomáš Poláček

( Poly )

praktikant

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Jiří Krejčík

( Jirka )

noční hlídač


__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Monika Kereštánová

( Monča )

hlavní kuchařka


__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Renata Mentlíková

( Renča)

úklid

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Petra Šumová

( Peťula )

hospodářka

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

Jiří Unger

( Ungi )

správce

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________